• Hello, please REGISTER and become a member of our community! You will then be able to start threads, post comments and send messages to other members. Thanks!

Powders and HGH buy 5 get 1 free!!!

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Get Shredded!
Preparing to strike a deal,Tell me about what's your need.

  • When you buy 5 kits HGH or HCG can get 1 kits free.means sixth free.
HGH(10IU/vial 10vials/kit) HCG(5000IU/vial 10vials/kit)


  • When you buy 50g powders can get 10g free.The upper limit is 100g.



  • When you buy 1kg DNP can get 200g free!!!

ALL products in our web can join these activity.Please check it.




Some of our hot selling products:


  1. Anadrol
  2. Winstrol
  3. Trestolone Acetate
  4. HGH
  5. HCG
  6. IGF-LR3
  7. Boldenone Cypionate
  8. Boldenone Undecylenate
  9. Oxymethelone
  10. Testosterone propionate
  11. Trenbolone acetate
  12. Testosterone isocaprate
  13. Testosterone Enanthate
  14. Testosterone Cypionate
  15. Stanozolol
  16. Oxandrolone
  17. Oxymetholone
  18. Vardenafil
  19. Clomid
  20. Primobolan
  21. Dianabol
  22. Superdrol
  23. Primobolan Enanthate
  24. Clomiphene Citrate
  25. 4-Chlorotestosterone acetate / Clostebol acetate
  26. Tamoxifen Citrate / Nolvadex
  27. DNP



Please contact me to get the list of all products and prices, I guarantee that the quality of our products is very good

Awaiting!!!
advert7.png
 

Mr. T

Banned
Joined
Mar 10, 2014
Messages
1,357
Reaction score
106
Points
63
First of all your link takes you to another forum. I would think that's against the rules. Second, it doesn't appear your a sponsor here.

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk
 

Mr. T

Banned
Joined
Mar 10, 2014
Messages
1,357
Reaction score
106
Points
63
Oh and you have ten posts. ..

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk
 

Mr. T

Banned
Joined
Mar 10, 2014
Messages
1,357
Reaction score
106
Points
63
DO NOT follow our respond to this. Do not email. Atleast until he is verified by others.

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk
 

REHH

Super Moderator
Staff member
Super Moderator
Joined
Oct 20, 2014
Messages
14,912
Reaction score
5,428
Points
113
First of all your link takes you to another forum. I would think that's against the rules. Second, it doesn't appear your a sponsor here.

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk

He's a new sponsor here, Anabolic Powder
 

Mr. T

Banned
Joined
Mar 10, 2014
Messages
1,357
Reaction score
106
Points
63
He's a new sponsor here, Anabolics Powder
Well he should correct that link. My apologies. The link sends you to another forum.

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk
 

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Well he should correct that link. My apologies. The link sends you to another forum.

Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk

I'm sorry sir.I link to other forum because have feedback there.and Our official website is pursteroid.com.
But I want get some feedback there.Then everyone will know my quality or something else.
Thank your for tell me the rules
 

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
MK-677(Nutrobal/Ibutamore) just 25usd/gram
Mk2866 6.5usd/gram
Anavar 5usd/gram
Testosterone Enanthate 90usd/100gram
Compare the market you will find this is a very good price,Quality is also very high
 

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
10g 50g 100g
Testosterone no ester58-22-099%104590
Testosterone Cypionate58-20-899%1045100
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-599%104590
Testosterone Isocaproate15262-86-999%2090180
Testosterone Phenylpropionate1255-49-899%104590
Testosterone Enanthate315-37-799%104590
Testosterone Propionate57-85-299%104590
Testosterone Blend / Sustanon 2503:6:6:101570120
Testosterone Undecanoate / Andriol
5949-44-099%1570120
Testosterone Acetate
1045-69-899%104590
 

JRotten

Old
Board Rep
Joined
Dec 24, 2013
Messages
11,512
Reaction score
774
Points
113
Still the wrong subforum. It does nothing good for your business by being in the wrong place. I would suggest you get yourself a board rep and no I don't want the job.
 

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Still the wrong subforum. It does nothing good for your business by being in the wrong place. I would suggest you get yourself a board rep and no I don't want the job.
Thank you for your advice,I never knew that thing sir
 

LesterMa

Board Rep
Joined
Apr 12, 2017
Messages
79
Reaction score
0
Points
6
I wonder if I can post it in this category?
 
Top