OPEN BODYBUILDING
QUALIFIED
QUALIFIED
QUALIFIED
QUALIFIED
- Nick Walker (USA)
- Nathan De Asha (UK)
- Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
- Brandon Curry (USA)
- Hadi Choopan (Iran)
- Hunter Labrada (USA)
- Shaun Clarida (USA)
- Regan Grimes (Canada)
- Samson Dauda (UK)
- Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
- Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
- Iain Valliere (Canada), 10
- Steve Kuclo (USA), 9
- Justin Rodriguez (USA), 8
- Theo Leguerrier (France), 8
- Emir Omeragic (Germany), 8
- Akim Williams (USA), 7
- Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
- Patrick Johnson (Denmark), 6
- Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
- Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 5
- Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
- Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran), 5
- Eric Salazar (USA), 5
- Tonio Burton (USA), 4
- Mohamed Shaaban (Egypt), 4
- Martin Fitzwater (USA), 3
- Quinton Eriya (Canada), 3
- Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 3
- Andrea Presti (Italy), 2
- Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 2
- Mohammad Alnsoor (Jordan), 2
- Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
- Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
QUALIFIED
- Derek Lunsford (USA)
- Shaun Clarida (USA)
- Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
- Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
- Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
- Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
- Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
- Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
- Nathan Epler (USA), 11
- Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 9
- Naser Mohamed (Kuwait), 6
- Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran), 5
- Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 5
- Ahmed ElWardany (Egypt), 4
- Abdulrahman Khashti (Kuwait), 4
- Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
- Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 4
- Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
- Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
- Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
- Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
- Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 2
- Andre Luiz Dos Santos (Brazil), 2
- Daniel Sticco (Italy), 2
- Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
- Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
- Sami Troudi (UAE), 1
QUALIFIED
- Brady Barnes (USA)
- Darren Farrell (Ireland)
- Terrence Ruffin (USA)
- Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
- Robert Wichman (USA)
- Michael Daboul (Syria)
- Chris Bumstead (Canada)
- Breon Ansley (USA)
- Peter Molnar (Hungary)
- Alex Cambronero (Costa Rico)
- Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
- Jorge Herrera (USA)
- Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
- Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
- Mehdi Larijani (USA)
- Lenny Wicks (USA)
- Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
- Logan Franklin (USA)
- Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
- Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 14
- Urs Kalecinski (Germany), 12
- Jeff Hallenbeck (USA), 11
- Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
- Courage Opara (USA), 8
- Shane Cullen (Ireland), 8
- Bryan Jones (USA), 7
- Jack Connor (UK), 7
- Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria), 7
- Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
- Justin Badurina (USA), 7
- Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
- Sabur Favors (USA), 6
- Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
- Neil Currey (UK), 5
- Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
- Jay Warren (USA), 4
- Toto Djong (USA), 4
- Kim Santos (USA), 4
- Brandon Williams (USA), 4
- Tommy Clark (USA), 4
- Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 4
- Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
- Dancovea Anderson (USA), 4
- Vahid Badpei (Iran), 4
- Tywuan Williams (USA), 4
- Damien Patrick (USA), 4
- Shivas Higa (USA), 4
- Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil), 4
- Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
- Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
- Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
- Ruben Stouth (USA), 3
- Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
- Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
- Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
- Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
- Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
- Junior Zavorski (Brazil), 3
- Julian Castano (Colombia), 3
- Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
- Tyler Johnson (Canada), 2
- Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
- Abdullah Al-Sairafi (Kuwait), 2
- Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
- Daniel Strong (USA), 2
- Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
- Paul Kanu (USA), 2
- Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
- Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
- Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
- Derek Duczynski (USA), 1
- Jason Theobald (USA), 1
- Petar Duper (Italy), 1
- Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
- James Adams (USA), 1
- Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
- Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 1
- German Pastor (Spain), 1